Notenstatistik.ch

Computer Networks (CCNA)

Modulbeschrieb

ModulnameComputer Networks (CCNA)
ModulcodeTA.CCNA
ModultypErweiterung
ModulniveauIntermediate
Credits3 ECTS Punkte
UnterrichtsspracheEnglisch
Vorausgesetzte
Eingangskompetenzen
English CEF level of B2 or equivalent or higher
Module NS (Network, Cloud & Services) OR Module TKOM (Technologie der Kommunikationssysteme) successfully passed
ZulassungsbedingungenAdmission Conditions: CCNA3-Final passed with > 75%, at least 2 designated labs and one Skills Test done
KompetenznachweisProof of competence (exam): CCNA4-Final, written exam (1h)
LehrmittelCCNA3 and CCNA4 Curriculum (web)
LAN Switching and Wireless, W. Lewis, Cisco Press, 1-58713-207-9
Accessing the WAN, B. Vachon, R. Graziani, Cisco Press, 1-58713-205-2

Dokumente

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr. Verwendung erfolgt auf eigene Gefahr. Jegliche Haftung wird abgelehnt. ;-)
 DateiBeschreibungHits
pdfCCNA3 1-3-2 PTAct.pdf1.3.2: Review of Concepts from Exploration 11'037
pdfCCNA3 2-5-3 Lab.pdf2.5.3: Managing Switch Operating System and Configuration Files264
pdfCCNA3 3-5-2 PTAct.pdf3.5.2: Challenge VLAN Configuration718
pdfCCNA3 3-5-3 PTAct.pdf3.5.3: Troubleshooting VLAN Configurations976
pdfCCNA3 4-4-2 PTAct.pdf4.4.2 Challenge VTP Configuration212
pdfCCNA3 4-4-3 PTAct.pdf4.4.3: Troubleshooting the VTP Configuration377
pdfCCNA3 5-5-2 PTAct.pdf5.5.2: Challenge Spanning Tree Protocol131
pdfCCNA3 5-5-3 PTAct.pdf5.5.3: Troubleshooting Spanning Tree Protocol1'185
pdfCCNA3 6-4-2 PTAct.pdf6.4.2: Challenge Inter-VLAN Routing637
pdfCCNA3 6-4-3 PTAct.pdf6.4.3: Troubleshooting Inter-VLAN Routing1'015
pdfCCNA3 7-5-2 PTAct.pdf7.5.2: Challenge Wireless WRT300N1'316
pdfCCNA3 7-5-3 PTAct.pdf7.5.3: Troubleshooting Wireless WRT300N2'092
pdfCCNA3 ERouting-EIGRP-PT-Practice.pdfERouting EIGRP PT Practice SBA230
pdfCCNA3 ERouting-OSPF-PT-Practice.pdfERouting OSPF PT Practice SBA505
pdfCCNA3 ESwitching-PT-Practice.pdfESwitching Basic Switching / Wireless PT Practice SBA401
pdfCCNA4 2-5-2 PTAct.pdf2.5.2: Challenge PPP Configuration968
pdfCCNA4 2-5-3 PTAct.pdf2.5.3: Troubleshooting PPP Configuration193
pdfCCNA4 5-5-3 Lab.pdf5.5.3: Troubleshooting Access Control Lists554

Notenstatistik: Computer Networks (CCNA) (CCNA)

ModulKlasseABCDEFX2EFXFX2FFAnz.
TA.BA_CCNAF1501100%3
TA.BA_CCNAF140127%40%20%13%15
TA.BA_CCNAF130133%42%25%12
TA.BA_CCNAH120113%31%31%19%6%16
TA.BA_CCNAF120131%38%19%13%16
Total16%31%31%18%5%0%0%0%0%62
 Anz.: Anzahl Studierende in dieser Klasse
 FX2E: FX ⇒ E (bestanden)
 FX2F: FX ⇒ F (nicht bestanden)